Friday 22nd September Assessment 1 + 2 @ MMU 18:00-21:00
Friday 6th October Assessment 3+4 @ MMU 18:00-21:00
Friday 20th October Assessment 5+6 @ MMU 18:00-21:00
Friday 17th November Session 1 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 1st December Session 2 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 15th December Session 3 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 12th January Session 4 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 26th January Session 5 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 9th February Session 6 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 23rd February Session 7 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 8th March Session 8 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 22nd March Session 9 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 5th April Session 10 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 19th April Session 11 @ MMU 19:30-21:00
Friday 10th May East v Manchester @ MMU 18:00-21:00
Friday 17th May Manchester v North Lancashire @ MMU 18:00-21:00
Sunday 26th May DPP Festival @ Carrington Noon-16:00
Fri 22nd September Assessment 1 + 2 @ Chester RFC 18:00-21:00
Friday 6th October Assessment 3+4 @ Chester RFC 18:00-21:00
Friday 20th October Assessment 5+6 @ Chester RFC 18:00-21:00
Friday 17th November Session 1 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 1st December Session 2 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 15th December Session 3 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 12th January Session 4 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 26th January Session 5 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 9th February Session 6 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 23rd February Session 7 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 8th March Session 8 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 22nd March Session 9 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 5th April Session 10 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Friday 19th April Session 11 @ Chester RFC 19:30-21:00
Saturday 4th May Central v @ Chester RFC 18:00-21:00
Monday 13th May v Merseyside @ Chester RFC 18:00-21:00
Saturday 25th May Cheshire DPP Festival @ Carrington Noon-16:00
Fri 22nd September Assessment 1+2 @ Cheadle Hulme School 18:00-21:00
Fri 6th October Assessment 3+4 @ Cheadle Hulme School 18:00- 21:00
Fri 20th October Assessment 5+6 @ Cheadle Hulme School 18:00- 21:00
Fri 17th November Session 1 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 1st December Session 2 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 15th December Session 3 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 12th January Session 4 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 26th January Session 5 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 9th February Session 6 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 23rd February Session 7 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 8th March Session 8 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 22nd March Session 9 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 5th April Session 10 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 19th April Session 11 @ Cheadle Hulme School 19:30- 21:00
Fri 10th May East v Manchester @ Cheadle Hulme School 18:00- 21:00
Fri 17th May Central v East @ Cheadle Hulme School 18:00- 21:00
Saturday 25th May DPP Festival @ Carrington Noon-16:00
Friday 22nd September Assessment 1 + 2 @ Ruskin Drive 18:00- 21:00
Friday 6th October Assessment 3+4 @ Ruskin Drive 18:00- 21:00
Friday 20th October Assessment 5+6 @ Ruskin Drive 18:00- 21:00
Friday 17th November Session 1 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 1st December Session 2 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 15th December Session 3 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 12th January Session 4 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 26th January Session 5 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 9th February Session 6 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 23rd February Session 7 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 8th March Session 8 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 22nd March Session 9 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 5th April Session 10 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Friday 19th April Session 11 @ Ruskin Drive 19:30- 21:00
Fri 10th May Merseyside v North Lancashire @ Ruskin Drive 18:00- 21:00
Friday 17th May West v Merseyside @ Ruskin Drive 18:00- 21:00
Sunday 26th May DPP Festival @ Carrington Noon-16:00
Mon 18th September Assessment 1+2 @ Reaseheath College 18:00-20:30
Mon 2nd October Assessment 3+4 @ Reaseheath College 18:00-20:30
Mon 16th October Assessment 5+6 @ Reaseheath College 18:00-20:30
Mon 13th November Session 1 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Mon 17th November Session 2 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Mon 11th December Session 3 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Mon 8th January Session 4 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Mon 22nd January Session 5 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Mon 5th February Session 6 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Mon 19th February Session 7 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Mon 4th March Session 8 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Mon 18th March Session 9 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Mon 15th April Session 11 @ Reaseheath College 19:15-20:30
Saturday 4th May Central v West v IoM @ Carrington 13:00-16:00
Mon 13th May Central v East @ Reaseheath College 18:00-21:00
Saturday 25th May DPP Festival Carrington Noon-16:00
Monday 18th September Assessment 1 + 2 @ PGHRFC 18:00- 21:00
Monday 2nd October Assessment 3+4 @ PGHRFC 18:00- 21:00
Monday 16th October Assessment 5+6 @ PGHRFC 18:00- 21:00
Monday 13th November Session 1 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Monday 27th November Session 2 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Monday 11th December Session 3 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Monday 8th January Session 4 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Monday 22nd January Session 5 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Monday 5th February Session 6 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Monday 19th February Session 7 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Monday 4th March Session 8 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Monday 18th March Session 9 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Monday 15th April Session 11 @ PGHRFC 19:30- 21:00
Friday 10th May Merseyside v North Lancashire @ PGHRFC 18:00- 21:00
Friday 17th May Manchester v North Lancashire @ PGHRFC 18:00-